Home

Anthropozoologica – Remerciements/Acknowledgements

La rédaction d'Anthropozoologica remercie vivement les rapporteurs dont la liste est donnée ci-dessous, pour avoir consacré temps et ­compétence à l’évaluation des manuscrits parus dans la revue/The editorial board of Anthropozoologica gratefully acknowledges the following referees who provided their time and expertise in reviewing the papers published in the journal.

Ahmed AARAB (Tanger, Maroc)
Philippe ABRAHAMI (Lille, France)
Carly AMEEN (Exeter, Royaume-Uni)
Adam Jon ANDREWS (Bologne, Italie)
Delphine ANGST (Bristol, Royaume-Uni)
Véronique ARNAUD (Abilly, France)
Sydney AUFRÈRE (Aix-en-Provence, France)
Samra AZARNOUCHE (Paris, France)
László BARTOSIEWICZ (Stockholm, Suède)
Vincent BATTESTI (Paris, France)
Philippe BÉAREZ (Paris, France)
Corinne BECK (Valenciennes, France)
Hocine BENKHEIRA (Paris, France)
Rémi BERTHON (Paris, France)
Fritz BLAKOLMER (Vienne, Autriche)
François BLARY (Bruxelles, Belgique)
Luc BOURGEOIS (Paris, France)
Axelle BRÉMONT-BELLINI (Nanterre, France)
Anne-Marie BRISEBARRE (Paris, France)
Bob BROWNELL (La Jolla, États-Unis)
Olivier BUCHSENSCHUTZ (Paris, France)
Thierry BUQUET (Caen, France)
Greg CAMPBELL (Southsea, Hants, Royaume-Uni)
José M. CAPRILES (University Park, États-Unis)
Alfredo CARANNANTE (Naples, Italie)
Morgane CARIOU (Paris, France)
Louis CHAIX (Genève, Suisse)
Benoît CLAVEL (Paris, France)
Jean CLOTTES (France)
Eduardo CORONA-M. (México, Mexique)
Simon J. M. DAVIS (Lisbonne, Portugal)
Jean-Pierre DIGARD (Paris, France)
François Xavier DILLMANN (Paris, France)
Isabelle DRAELANTS (Paris, France)
Jean-Charles DUCÈNE (Bruxelles, Belgique)
Joëlle DUCOS (Paris, France)
Catherine DUPONT (Rennes, France)
Allowen EVIN (Paris, France)
Tyler FAITH (Salt Lake City, États-Unis)
Fernanda FALABELLA (Santiago, Chili)
Bernard FAYE (Montpellier, France)
Benoît FLICHE (Aix-en-Provence, France)
José Manuel FRADEJAS RUEDA (Valladolid, Espagne)
Alban GAUTIER (Caen, France)
Brigitte GAUVIN (Caen, France)
Thomas GIBSON (Rochester, Royaume-Uni)
Nathalie GINOUX (Paris, France)
Pierre GONNEAU (Paris, France)
Anne Birgitte GOTFREDSEN (Copenhague, Danemark)
Lionel GOURICHON (Nice, France)
Michèle GUÉRET-LAFERTÉ (Rouen, France)
Fabrice GUIZARD (Nanterre, France)
Gary HAYNES (Reno, États-Unis)
Christian HECK (Lille, France)
Ivan INEICH (Paris, France)
Mehrnaz KATOUZIAN-SAFADI (Paris, France)
Remke KRUK (Leiden, Pays-Bas)
Pierre-Yves LAMBERT (Paris, France)
Véronique LAROULANDIE (Bordeaux, France)
Bruno LAURIOUX (Tours, France)
Stavros LAZARIS (Strasbourg, France)
Hervé LE BIHAN (Rennes, France)
Jacqueline LECLERCQ-MARX (Bruxelles, Belgique)

Christine LEFÈVRE (Paris, France)
Sébastien LEPETZ (Paris, France)
Inès LEROY (Bruxelles, Belgique)
Nicolas LESCUREUX (Montpellier, France)
Frank LESTRINGANT (Paris, France)
Urs B. LEU (Zürich, Suisse)
Elisabeth LUQUIN (Paris, France)
Marie-Claude MAHIAS (Paris, France)
Jean-Marie MAILLEFER (Paris, France)
Aurélie MANIN (Royaume-Uni)
Didier MARCOTTE (Paris, France)
Marian MASHKOUR (Paris, France)
Marco MASSETI (Florence, Italie)
Georges MÉTAILIÉ (Paris, France)
Mariana MONDINI (Buenos Aires, Argentine)
Florent MOUCHARD (Rennes, France)
Laurence MOULINIER (Lyon, France)
François MOUTOU (Maisons-Alfort, France)
Pierre-Boris N'NDE (Ngaoundéré, Cameroun)
Marcel OTTE (Liège, Belgique)
Tarek OUASLETI (Lille, France)
Gerard PERSOON (Leiden, Pays-Bas)
Joris PETERS (München, Allemagne)
Frédéric PLASSARD (Pessac, France)
Nadja PÖLLATH (Munich, Allemagne)
Jean-Marc PONS (Paris, France)
François POPLIN (Paris, France)
Vincent PORPHYRE (Saint Pierre de la Réunion, France)
Violette POUILLARD (Lyon, France)
Jean-Claude POURSAT (Clermont-Ferrand, France)
Philippe PROVENÇAL (Copenhague, Danemark)
Cherubim QUIZON (South Orange, États-Unis)
Valentin RADU (Bucarest, Roumanie)
Christa RAUTENBACH (Potchefstroom, Afrique du Sud)
Bérangère REDON (Lyon, France)
Nicole REVEL (Paris, France)
Jérôme ROUSSEAU (Montréal, Québec, Canada)
Karim SADR (Johannesburg, Afrique du Sud)
Joshua SCHWARTZ (Ramat-Gan, Israël)
Ashley SHARPE (Panamá, Panama)
Scott SIMON (Ottawa, Canada)
Will SMITH (Geelong, Australie)
Myriam STERNBERG (Aix-en-Provence, France)
Élisabeth TABURET-DELAHAYE (Paris, France)
Pierre TALET (Ivry sur Seine, France)
William TAYLOR (Jena, Allemagne)
Mihaela TIMUŞ (Berlin, Allemagne)
Jean TRINQUIER (Paris, France)
Thomas J. TROTT (Boston, États-Unis)
Antigone UZUNIDIS (Aix-en-Provence, France)
Baudouin VAN DEN ABEELE (Bruxelles, Belgique)
Wim VAN NEER (Louvain, Belgique)
Christophe VENDRIES (Rennes, France)
Cecilia VERACINI (Lisbonne, Portugal)
Benoît VERMANDER (Shangai, Chine)
Géraldine VERON (Paris, France)
Jean-Denis VIGNE (Paris, France)
Emmanuelle VILA (Lyon, France)
Anne WAGNER (Besançon, France)
Josua WRIGHT (Aberdeen, Écosse)
Arnaud ZUCKER (Nice, France)

Retour périodique/Back to journal

Poids: 
0